男子A组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
积分 |
名次 |
北碚职教 |
工商校 |
商务学校 |
两江职教 |
|||
北碚职教 |
|
1:1 |
4:1 |
0:2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
||||
工商校 |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
商务学校 |
1:4 |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||||
两江职教 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子B组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
积分 |
名次 |
轻工校 |
云阳职教 |
公交技校 |
南川隆化 |
|||
轻工校 |
|
2:1 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
||||
云阳职教 |
1:2 |
|
0:9 |
2:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
||||
公交技校 |
2:1 |
9:0 |
|
5:0 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
南川隆化 |
5:0 |
0:2 |
0:5 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子C组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
积分 |
名次 |
渝中职教 |
微电子校 |
秀山职教 |
龙职中 |
|||
渝中职教 |
|
3:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
||||
微电子校 |
0:3 |
|
0:1 |
4:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
||||
秀山职教 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
||||
龙职中 |
0:3 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子D组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
积分 |
名次 |
奉节职成 |
酉阳职教 |
四川仪表 |
旅游学校 |
|||
奉节职成 |
|
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
||||
酉阳职教 |
1:1 |
|
7:1 |
0:0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
||||
四川仪表 |
1:2 |
1:7 |
|
0:3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
旅游学校 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1.A1两江职教
2
11.3 9:20
两江职教 4
2.C4龙职中
一场地
0
11.3 14:50
两江职教 2
3.B2南川隆化
6
一场地
11.3 9:20
4.D3奉节职成
二场地
南川隆化 2
1
2 工商校
11.4 9:00
两江职教 3
5.A3工商校
2
一场地
11.3 9:20
工商校 2
6.C2秀山职教
三场地
1
11.3 14:50
7.B4轻工校
1
二场地
工商校 0
11.3 9:20
8.D1旅游学校
四场地
旅游学校 0
3
11.4 10:50
11.4 10:50
9.C1渝中职教
4
二场地
一场地
11.3 10:10
渝中职教 5
10.A4商务学校
一场地
0
11.3 14:50
渝中职教 1
11.D2酉阳职教
3
三场地
11.3 10:10
12.B3云阳职教
二场地
酉阳职教 0
2
11.4 9:00
13.C3微电子校
1
4 北碚职教
二场地
渝中职教 4
11.3 10:10
北碚职教 3
14.A2北碚职教
三场地
4
11.3 14:50
15.D4四川仪表
0
四场地
北碚职教 0
11.3 10:10
16.B1公交技校
四场地
公交技校 0
7
女子A组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
积分 |
名次 |
石柱职教 |
商务学校 |
教管校 |
医药卫生 |
旅游学校 |
|||
石柱职教 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
||||
商务学校 |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
||||
教管校 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
0:3 |
0:1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
医药卫生 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
|
0:3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
||||
旅游学校 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
|
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子B组 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
积分 |
名次 |
黔江职教 |
秀山职教 |
巫山职教 |
奉节职成 |
行知技校 |
|||
黔江职教 |
|
0:3 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
||||
秀山职教 |
3:0 |
|
6:0 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
||||
巫山职教 |
0:0 |
0:6 |
|
0:0 |
0:3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||||
奉节职成 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
|
0:3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||||
行知技校 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
|
12 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1.A1商务学校 | 2 | |||||
11.3 14:00 | 商务学校 1 | |||||
2.B4巫山职教 | 一场地 | |||||
1 | 0 商务学校 | 11.4 9:00 | 秀山职教 1 | |||
3.A3石柱职教 | 0 | 三场地 | ||||
11.3 14:00 | ||||||
4.B2秀山职教 | 二场地 | 秀山职教 4 | ||||
2 | 11.4 10:50 | 11.4 10:50 | ||||
5.A2旅游学校 | 1 | 四场地 | 三场地 | |||
11.3 14:00 | 旅游学校 0 | |||||
6.B3奉节职成 | 三场地 | |||||
0 | 11.4 9:00 | |||||
7.A4医药卫生 | 0 | 2 旅游学校 | 四场地 | 行知技校 0 | ||
11.3 14:00 | ||||||
8.B1行知技校 | 四场地 | 行知技校 2 | ||||
7 |