2013重庆市中等职业学校学生篮球比赛日程表
来源:本站 时间:2013/5/4 12:08:56
(男子组第一阶段) | ||||||||
轮次 | 日期 | 地点 | 时间 | 场地 | 组别 | 比赛队 | 裁判员 | 记录员 |
第一轮 | 2013年 5月10日 | 市农校 | 8:00 | 一 | 男A组 | A2渝中职教——A5机械电子 | ||
二 | 男A组 | A3铁路技校——A4微电子 | ||||||
三 | 男B组 | B2酉阳职教——B5商务学校 | ||||||
四 | 男B组 | B3商务技校——B4机电技校 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E2大足职教——E5九龙坡职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 9:00 | 一 | 男C组 | C2江南职校——C5荣昌职教 | ||||
二 | 男C组 | C3渝车技校——C4云阳职教 | ||||||
三 | 男D组 | D2市农校 ——D5医药卫生 | ||||||
四 | 男D组 | D3行知技校——D4两江职教 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E3电力技校——E4立信职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 10:00 | 一 | 男F组 | F2轮空 ——F5合川职教 | ||||
二 | 男F组 | F3建筑技校——F4联合技校 | ||||||
三 | 男G组 | G2工业校 ——G5南川隆化 | ||||||
四 | 男G组 | G3璧山职教——G4工商校 | ||||||
五 | 男H组 | H2石柱职教——H5秀山职教 | ||||||
第二轮 | 九龙坡职教 | 14:00 | 一 | 男E组 | E1武隆职教——E5九龙坡职教 | |||
二 | 男E组 | E2大足职教——E3电力技校 | ||||||
三 | 男F组 | F1奉节职成——F5合川职教 | ||||||
四 | 男F组 | F2轮空 ——F3建筑技校 | ||||||
市农校 | 一 | 男A组 | A1市体校 ——A5机械电子 | |||||
二 | 男A组 | A2渝中职教——A3铁路技校 | ||||||
三 | 男B组 | B1轻工校 ——B5商务学校 | ||||||
四 | 男B组 | B2酉阳职教——B3商务技校 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 15:00 | 一 | 男G组 | G1机械技校——G5南川隆化 | ||||
二 | 男G组 | G2工业校 ——G3璧山职教 | ||||||
三 | 男H组 | H1龙职中 ——H5秀山职教 | ||||||
四 | 男H组 | H2石柱职教——H3轮空 | ||||||
市农校 | 一 | 男C组 | C1五一技校——C5荣昌职教 | |||||
二 | 男C组 | C2江南职校——C3渝车技校 | ||||||
三 | 男D组 | D1工业技校——D5医药卫生 | ||||||
四 | 男D组 | D2市农校 ——D3行知技校 | ||||||
第三轮 | 2013年 5月11日 | 市农校 | 8:00 | 一 | 男A组 | A1市体校 ——A4微电子 | ||
二 | 男A组 | A5机械电子——A3铁路技校 | ||||||
三 | 男B组 | B1轻工校 ——B4机电技校 | ||||||
四 | 男B组 | B5商务学校——B3商务技校 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E1武隆职教——E4立信职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 9:00 | 一 | 男C组 | C1五一技校——C4云阳职教 | ||||
二 | 男C组 | C5荣昌职教——C3渝车技校 | ||||||
三 | 男D组 | D1工业技校——D4两江职教 | ||||||
四 | 男D组 | D5医药卫生——D3行知技校 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E5九龙坡职教——E3电力技校 | ||||||
市农校 | 10:00 | 一 | 男F组 | F1奉节职成——F4联合技校 | ||||
二 | 男F组 | F5合川职教——F3建筑技校 | ||||||
三 | 男G组 | G1机械技校——G4工商校 | ||||||
四 | 男G组 | G5南川隆化——G3璧山职教 | ||||||
五 | 男H组 | H1龙职中 ——H4北碚职教 | ||||||
第四轮 | 2013年 5月11日 | 九龙坡职教 | 14:00 | 一 | 男E组 | E1武隆职教——E3电力技校 | ||
二 | 男E组 | E4立信职教——E2大足职教 | ||||||
三 | 男F组 | F1奉节职成——F3建筑技校 | ||||||
四 | 男F组 | F4联合技校——F2轮空 | ||||||
市农校 | 一 | 男A组 | A1市体校 ——A3铁路技校 | |||||
二 | 男A组 | A4微电子 ——A2渝中职教 | ||||||
三 | 男B组 | B1轻工校 ——B3商务技校 | ||||||
四 | 男B组 | B4机电技校——B2酉阳职教 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 15:00 | 一 | 男G组 | G1机械技校——G3璧山职教 | ||||
二 | 男G组 | G4工商校 ——G2工业校 | ||||||
三 | 男H组 | H1龙职中 ——H3轮空 | ||||||
四 | 男H组 | H4北碚职教——H2石柱职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 一 | 男C组 | C1五一技校——C3渝车技校 | |||||
二 | 男C组 | C4云阳职教——C2江南职校 | ||||||
三 | 男D组 | D1工业技校——D3行知技校 | ||||||
四 | 男D组 | D4两江职教——D2市农校 | ||||||
第五轮 | 2013年 5月12日 | 市农校 | 8:00 | 一 | 男A组 | A1市体校 ——A2渝中职教 | ||
二 | 男A组 | A4微电子 ——A5机械电子 | ||||||
三 | 男B组 | B1轻工校 ——B2酉阳职教 | ||||||
四 | 男B组 | B4机电技校——B5商务学校 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E1武隆职教——E2大足职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 9:00 | 一 | 男C组 | C1五一技校——C2江南职校 | ||||
二 | 男C组 | C4云阳职教——C5荣昌职教 | ||||||
三 | 男D组 | D1工业技校——D2市农校 | ||||||
四 | 男D组 | D4两江职教——D5医药卫生 | ||||||
五 | 男E组 | E4立信职教——E5九龙坡职教 | ||||||
市农校 | 10:00 | 一 | 男F组 | F4联合技校——F5合川职教 | ||||
二 | 男G组 | G1机械技校——G2工业校 | ||||||
三 | 男G组 | G4工商校 ——G5南川隆化 | ||||||
四 | 男H组 | H1龙职中 ——H2石柱职教 | ||||||
五 | 男H组 | H4北碚职教——H5秀山职教 | ||||||
(女子组第一阶段) | ||||||||
轮次 | 日期 | 地点 | 时间 | 场地 | 组别 | 比赛队 | 裁判员 | 记录员 |
第一轮 | 2013年 5月10日 | 九龙坡职教 | 8:00 | 一 | 女A组 | A1经贸中专——A4行知技校 | ||
二 | 女A组 | A2大足职教——A3机械电子 | ||||||
三 | 女C组 | C1云阳职教——C4九龙坡职教 | ||||||
四 | 女C组 | C2市农校 ——C3龙职中 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 9:00 | 一 | 女D组 | D1医科学校——D4酉阳职教 | ||||
二 | 女D组 | D2微电子 ——D3石柱职教 | ||||||
三 | 女F组 | F1女职中 ——F4彭水职教 | ||||||
四 | 女F组 | F2教管校 ——F3工业校 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 10:00 | 一 | 女B组 | B1黔江职教——B4南川隆化 | ||||
二 | 女E组 | E1万盛职教——E4医药卫生 | ||||||
三 | 女G组 | G1武隆职教——G4四川仪表 | ||||||
四 | 女H组 | H2工贸技校——H3长寿职教 | ||||||
第二轮 | 2013年 5月11日 | 九龙坡职教 | 8:00 | 一 | 女A组 | A1经贸中专——A3机械电子 | ||
二 | 女A组 | A4行知技校——A2大足职教 | ||||||
三 | 女C组 | C1云阳职教——C3龙职中 | ||||||
四 | 女C组 | C4九龙坡职教——C2市农校 | ||||||
第二轮 | 2013年 5月11日 | 九龙坡职教 | 9:00 | 一 | 女D组 | D1医科学校——D3石柱职教 | ||
二 | 女D组 | D4酉阳职教——D2微电子 | ||||||
三 | 女F组 | F1女职中 ——F3工业校 | ||||||
四 | 女F组 | F4彭水职教——F2教管校 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 10:00 | 一 | 女B组 | B4南川隆化——B2轻工校 | ||||
二 | 女E组 | E1万盛职教——E3秀山职教 | ||||||
三 | 女G组 | G4四川仪表——G2渝车技校 | ||||||
四 | 女H组 | H1奉节职成——H3长寿职教 | ||||||
第三轮 | 2013年 5月12日 | 九龙坡职教 | 8:00 | 一 | 女A组 | A1经贸中专——A2大足职教 | ||
二 | 女A组 | A3机械电子——A4行知技校 | ||||||
三 | 女C组 | C1云阳职教——C2市农校 | ||||||
四 | 女C组 | C3龙职中 ——C4九龙坡职教 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 9:00 | 一 | 女D组 | D1医科学校——D2微电子 | ||||
二 | 女D组 | D3石柱职教——D4酉阳职教 | ||||||
三 | 女F组 | F1女职中 ——F2教管校 | ||||||
四 | 女F组 | F3工业校 ——F4彭水职教 | ||||||
九龙坡职教 | 10:00 | 一 | 女B组 | B1黔江职教——B2轻工校 | ||||
二 | 女E组 | E3秀山职教——E4医药卫生 | ||||||
三 | 女G组 | G1武隆职教——G2渝车技校 | ||||||
四 | 女H组 | H1奉节职成——H2工贸技校 |